.cz
Statistiky, Absence, Nejisté starty, Návraty, Pravděpodobné sestavy...

Champions league

Club Brugge - Galatasaray
(18.09.2019 18:55)
Olympiakos Piraeus - Tottenham Hotspur
(18.09.2019 18:55)
PSG - Real Madrid CF
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Bayern München - Crvena Zvezda
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Dinamo Zagreb - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Atlético Madrid - Juventus FC
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Bayer Leverkusen - Lokomotiv Moskva
(18.09.2019 21:00)

Segunda Division

Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza
(18.09.2019 19:00)
Huesca - Albacete
(18.09.2019 19:00)
Lugo - Ponferradina
(18.09.2019 19:00)
Deportivo La Coruňa - CD Numancia
(18.09.2019 21:00)
Elche - Tenerife
(19.09.2019 19:00)
Real Oviedo - Extremadura UD
(19.09.2019 19:00)
UD Las Palmas - Real Sporting de Gijón
(19.09.2019 22:00)

MLS

Cincinnati - Atlanta United
(19.09.2019 01:30)
Portland Timbers - New York Red Bulls
(19.09.2019 04:30)
Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas
(19.09.2019 04:30)
Atlanta United - SJ Earthquakes
(21.09.2019 21:30)
Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew
(21.09.2019 23:00)
Cincinnati - Chicago Fire
(22.09.2019 01:30)
New England - Real Salt Lake
(22.09.2019 01:30)
Houston Dynamo - Orlando City
(22.09.2019 02:30)
Sporting KC - Colorado Rapids
(22.09.2019 02:30)
LA Galaxy - Montreal Impact
(22.09.2019 04:30)
Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC
(22.09.2019 04:30)
Portland Timbers - Minnesota United
(22.09.2019 21:55)

1.liga

Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
(18.09.2019 18:00)
Bohemians 1905 - Zlín
(20.09.2019 18:00)
Opava - Slovan Liberec
(21.09.2019 16:30)
Příbram - Karviná
(21.09.2019 16:30)
Slovácko - Teplice
(21.09.2019 16:30)
České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava
(22.09.2019 15:30)
Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc
(23.09.2019 18:00)
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
(27.09.2019 18:00)

Championship

Leeds United - Derby County
(21.09.2019 13:30)
Birmingham City - Preston North End
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Brentford - Stoke City
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Bristol City - Swansea City
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Luton Town - Hull City
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Millwall - Queens Park Rangers
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Nottingham Forest - Barnsley
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Reading - Blackburn Rovers
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Sheffield Wednesday - Fulham FC
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Wigan Athletic - Charlton Athletic
(21.09.2019 16:00)
West Bromwich Albion - Huddersfield Town
(22.09.2019 13:00)

League One

Accrington Stanley - Blackpool
(21.09.2019 16:00)
AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland AFC
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Fleetwood Town - Rochdale
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Gillingham - Ipswich Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Lincoln City - Oxford United
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth
(21.09.2019 16:00)

League Two

Bradford City - Carlisle United
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Cambridge United - Swindon Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Colchester United - Leyton Orient
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Crewe Alexandra - Salford City
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Newport County - Exeter City
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Northampton Town - Crawley Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Oldham Athletic - Morecambe
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Port Vale - Mansfield Town
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Walsall - Scunthorpe United
(21.09.2019 16:00)

1.Bundesliga

Schalke 04 - Mainz
(20.09.2019 20:30)
Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin
(21.09.2019 15:30)
Bayern München - Köln
(21.09.2019 15:30)
Freiburg - Augsburg
(21.09.2019 15:30)
Hertha Berlin - Paderborn
(21.09.2019 15:30)
Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig
(21.09.2019 15:30)
Borussia M´gladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf
(22.09.2019 15:30)
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
(23.09.2019 20:30)
Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
(27.09.2019 20:30)
Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen
(28.09.2019 15:30)
Hoffenheim - Borussia M´gladbach
(28.09.2019 15:30)

2.Bundesliga

Heidenheim - Darmstadt 98
(20.09.2019 18:30)
Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96
(20.09.2019 18:30)
Nürnberg - Karlsruher
(21.09.2019 13:00)
Sandhausen - Bochum
(21.09.2019 13:00)
Stuttgart - Greuther Fürth
(21.09.2019 13:00)
Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld
(21.09.2019 13:00)
Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg
(22.09.2019 13:30)
Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue
(22.09.2019 13:30)
Osnabrück - St. Pauli
(22.09.2019 13:30)
Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgart
(27.09.2019 18:30)
Wehen Wiesbaden - Osnabrück
(27.09.2019 18:30)
Bochum - Darmstadt 98
(28.09.2019 13:00)

Ligue 1

Strasbourg - Nantes
(20.09.2019 20:45)
Olympique Marseille - Montpellier
(21.09.2019 17:30)
Reims - Monaco
(21.09.2019 20:00)
Metz - Amiens SC
(21.09.2019 20:00)
Bordeaux - Brest
(21.09.2019 20:00)
Nîmes - Toulouse
(21.09.2019 20:00)
Nice - Dijon
(21.09.2019 20:00)
Stade Rennes - Lille
(22.09.2019 15:00)
Angers - Saint-Étienne
(22.09.2019 17:00)
Olympique Lyon - PSG
(22.09.2019 21:00)
Dijon - Olympique Marseille
(24.09.2019 19:00)
Monaco - Nice
(24.09.2019 21:00)

Ligue 2

Sochaux - Guingamp
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Le Mans - Ajaccio
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Auxerre - Troyes
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Châteauroux - Grenoble Foot 38
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Nancy - Chambly
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Orléans - Le Havre
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Paris - Clermont
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Valenciennes - Niort
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Caen - Lens
(21.09.2019 15:00)
Lorient - Rodez
(23.09.2019 20:45)
Niort - Auxerre
(27.09.2019 20:00)
Troyes - Orléans
(27.09.2019 20:00)

Eredivisie

Twente - Heracles Almelo
(20.09.2019 20:00)
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk
(21.09.2019 18:30)
FC Groningen - Zwolle
(21.09.2019 19:45)
Willem II - VVV-Venlo
(21.09.2019 19:45)
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
(21.09.2019 20:45)
SC Heerenveen - FC Utrecht
(22.09.2019 12:15)
Emmen - Feyenoord
(22.09.2019 14:30)
ADO Den Haag - AZ
(22.09.2019 16:45)
PSV - Ajax
(22.09.2019 16:45)
PSV - FC Groningen
(25.09.2019 18:30)
Ajax - Fortuna Sittard
(25.09.2019 20:45)
Feyenoord - AZ
(26.09.2019 20:00)

Veikkausliiga

VPS - Lahti
(20.09.2019 17:30)
Honka - HJK
(21.09.2019 12:00)
KPV - RoPS
(21.09.2019 14:00)
HIFK - SJK
(21.09.2019 17:00)
Mariehamn - KuPS
(22.09.2019 17:30)
Ilves - Inter Turku
(22.09.2019 17:30)

Eliteserien

Brann - Haugesund
(21.09.2019 18:00)
Lillestrøm - Kristiansund
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Ranheim - Bodø / Glimt
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Tromsø - Strømsgodset
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Vålerenga - Viking
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Mjøndalen - Rosenborg
(22.09.2019 20:00)
Stabæk - Molde
(23.09.2019 19:00)

Serie A

Botafogo - São Paulo
(21.09.2019 11:00)
Corinthians - Bahia
(21.09.2019 17:00)
Cruzeiro - Flamengo
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Santos - Grêmio
(21.09.2019 21:00)
Internacional - Chapecoense
(22.09.2019 11:00)
Fortaleza - Palmeiras
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Vasco da Gama - Atlético PR
(22.09.2019 16:00)
CSA - Ceará
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Avaí - Atlético Mineiro
(22.09.2019 19:00)
Goiás - Fluminense
(23.09.2019 20:00)

Premier League

Minsk - Slavia
(20.09.2019 18:00)
Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest
(20.09.2019 19:45)
Energetyk-BDU - Isloch
(21.09.2019 14:00)
Slutsk - Torpedo BelAZ
(21.09.2019 16:00)
Neman Grodno - Dnyapro
(21.09.2019 18:00)
Shakhtyor - Vitebsk
(21.09.2019 20:45)
Gomel - Dinamo Minsk
(22.09.2019 17:00)
Tarpeda - BATE
(22.09.2019 19:00)
Slavia - Vitebsk
(25.09.2019 15:00)
Gorodeya - Shakhtyor
(25.09.2019 17:45)

Süper lig

Göztepe - Konyaspor
(20.09.2019 19:30)
Kasımpaşa - Antalyaspor
(21.09.2019 14:00)
Kayserispor - Denizlispor
(21.09.2019 16:30)
Fenerbahçe - Ankaragücü
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Rizespor - Gazişehir Gazian
(22.09.2019 13:00)
Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor
(22.09.2019 15:30)
Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir
(23.09.2019 19:00)
Sivasspor - Trabzonspor
(23.09.2019 19:00)
İstanbul Başakşehir - Rizespor
(27.09.2019 19:30)
Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa
(28.09.2019 14:00)

Super League

St. Gallen - Servette
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Neuchâtel Xamax - Sion
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Zürich - Thun
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Lugano - Luzern
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Young Boys - Basel
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Basel - Zürich
(25.09.2019 20:00)
Sion - St. Gallen
(25.09.2019 20:00)
Thun - Young Boys
(25.09.2019 20:00)
Luzern - Neuchâtel Xamax
(26.09.2019 20:00)
Servette - Lugano
(26.09.2019 20:00)

Bundesliga

FC Admira Wacker Mödling - SKN St. Pölten
(21.09.2019 17:00)
Swarovski Tirol - SK Rapid Wien
(21.09.2019 17:00)
SV Mattersburg - SK Sturm Graz
(21.09.2019 17:00)
FK Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach
(22.09.2019 14:30)
Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC
(22.09.2019 14:30)
LASK Linz - FC Red Bull Salzburg
(22.09.2019 17:00)

Superliga

OB - AGF
(20.09.2019 19:00)
Hobro - SønderjyskE
(22.09.2019 12:00)
Nordsjælland - AaB
(22.09.2019 14:00)
Silkeborg - Lyngby
(22.09.2019 14:00)
Esbjerg - Brøndby
(22.09.2019 16:00)
København - Midtjylland
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Randers - Horsens
(23.09.2019 19:00)
Lyngby - Hobro
(27.09.2019 19:00)

1.HNL

Lokomotiva - Osijek
(20.09.2019 18:00)
Slaven Koprivnica - Gorica
(21.09.2019 16:30)
Varaždin - Dinamo Zagreb
(21.09.2019 19:00)
Hajduk Split - Inter Zaprešić
(22.09.2019 16:30)
Istra 1961 - Rijeka
(22.09.2019 19:00)

1.SNL

Aluminij - Tabor Sežan
(21.09.2019 18:00)
Rudar - Domžale
(22.09.2019 14:00)
Triglav - Maribor
(22.09.2019 16:00)
Mura - Celje
(22.09.2019 18:00)
Olimpija - Bravo
(22.09.2019 20:15)

© INFOOTY.cz / Kontakt